Web Site Report For accuracyinspections.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday119,51429,525
2.Monday162,67934,343
3.Tuesday202,27536,496
4.Wednesday202,26935,523
5.Thursday185,51236,201
6.Friday156,10133,240
7.Saturday111,88528,074
 Total Weekdays908,836175,803
 Total Weekend231,39957,599


This report was generated on December 11, 2013 11:55.
Report time frame September 28, 2011 00:23 to December 10, 2013 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21