Web Site Report For accuracyinspections.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.September 20114,053997
2.October 201152,7606,511
3.November 201151,0655,751
4.December 201128,9245,922
5.January 201235,7296,512
6.February 201234,1345,969
7.March 201235,8177,745
8.April 201240,4307,651
9.May 201238,0608,065
10.June 201235,6816,962
11.July 201235,8607,354
12.August 201234,4706,959
13.September 201236,6058,174
14.October 201239,6369,231
15.November 201235,9948,321
16.December 201242,0649,787
17.January 201343,4068,979
18.February 201332,0217,198
19.March 201339,88210,057
20.April 2013128,91210,676
21.May 201336,58510,350
22.June 201346,92412,154
23.July 201349,14212,853
24.August 201341,55311,732
25.September 201345,62012,245
26.October 201348,18811,985
27.November 201337,33710,229
28.December 20139,3833,033

Most active month July 2013 : 12,853 pages sent. 128,912 requests handled.

Monthly average: 8,335 pages sent. 40,722 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 11:55.
Report time frame September 28, 2011 00:23 to December 10, 2013 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21